Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sikandar Khan Kelay

Map of Sikandar Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekandar Khan Kalay,Sekandar Khān Kalay,Sikandar Khan Kelay,Sikandaṟ Khān Kêlay,سکندړ خان کلی, Sikandaṟ Khān Kêlay

Sikandar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Sikandar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikandaṟ Khān Kêlay. See Sikandar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikandaṟ Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sikandar Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sikandar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Sikandar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sikandar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikandar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan