Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sehshakhakah Mandeh

Map of Sehshakhakah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehsakhaka Mandeh,Sehshakhakah Mandeh,Sehshakhakeh Mandah,Sehshakhakeh Mandeh,Sehshākhakah Māndêh,Sehshākhakeh Māndah,Sehshākhakeh Māndêh,Sehs̄ākhaka Mānḏēh,سهشاخکه مانده, Sehshākhakah Māndêh

Sehshakhakah Mandeh

Welcome to the Sehshakhakah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sehshākhakah Māndêh. See Sehshakhakah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sehshākhakah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Sehshakhakah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sehshakhakah Mandeh
Places near Sehshakhakah Mandeh

Online Dating

Sehshakhakah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sehshakhakah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sehshakhakah Mandeh, Afghanistan