Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sih Rod Mandeh

Map of Sih Rod Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Rod,Seh Rud,Seh Rūd,Seh Ṟōḏ,Sehrod Mandeh,Sehṟōḏ Mānḏeh,Sih Rod,Sih Rod Mandeh,Sih Rōd,Sih Rōd Māndêh,Sikhrud,Sikhrudmandekh,rwd sh,رودٔٔ ش,سه رود,سه رود مانده, Sih Rōd Māndêh

Sih Rod Mandeh

Welcome to the Sih Rod Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Rōd Māndêh. See Sih Rod Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Rōd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sih Rod Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sih Rod Mandeh
Places near Sih Rod Mandeh

Online Dating

Sih Rod Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sih Rod Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Rod Mandeh, Afghanistan