-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sih Barangah Ghundey

Map of Sih Barangah Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Baranga Ghundey,Seh Baranga Ghunḏey,Seh Barangeh Ghundey,Seh Barangeh Ghūnḏey,Sih Barangah Ghundey,Sih Barangah Ghunḏêy,سه برنگه غنډۍ, Sih Barangah Ghunḏêy

Sih Barangah Ghundey

Welcome to the Sih Barangah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Barangah Ghunḏêy. See Sih Barangah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Barangah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sih Barangah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.86727/64.45045
  • Altitude: 1013 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sih Barangah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sih Barangah Ghundey
Kushtay (28.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (29 km) Sayyidān (29 km) Kūchnay Darwēshān (29.1 km) Kushtay (29.1 km) Faqīrān (29.6 km) Bêmērōzah (29.9 km) Dur Khēl (30.1 km) Hirātī (30.4 km) Wakīl Kamāl Kêlay (30.6 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kōr (31 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (31.2 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (31.5 km) Dōst Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (31.7 km) Ṯibī (31.8 km) Muḩammad Karīm Khān Kêlay (31.8 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (31.8 km) Malik Anwar Kêlay (31.8 km)

Online Dating

Sih Barangah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sih Barangah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Barangah Ghundey, Afghanistan