-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Reg Seddigi,Saha-i-Regi Seddigi,Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi,Saheh-ye Rig-e Seddiqi,Saheh-ye Rigi Seddiqi,Sāha-i-Ṟēg Seḏḏigi,Sāha-i-Ṟēgī Seḏḏigi,Sāheh-ye Rīgī Seddīqī,Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Şēdiqī,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Seddīqī,ساحه ریگی صېدقی, Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Şēdiqī

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Şēdiqī. See Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Şēdiqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.87845/62.89703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi
Palālak (39.2 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (41.7 km) Lich (43.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (44.1 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (45.9 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (48.3 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (51.7 km) Srah Kalā (51.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (53.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (59.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (60.8 km) Jelejel (61.1 km)

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Sediqi, Afghanistan