-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Saisar Mandeh

Map of Saisar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saisar Mandeh,Saysar Mandah,Saysar Mandeh,Saysar Māndah,Saysar Māndêh,Saīsar Māndêh,سیسر مانده, Saīsar Māndêh

Saisar Mandeh

Welcome to the Saisar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saīsar Māndêh. See Saisar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saīsar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Saisar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.70932/63.8989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Saisar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Saisar Mandeh

Online Dating

Saisar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saisar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saisar Mandeh, Afghanistan