-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Say Sar Butan

Map of Say Sar Butan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say Sar Butan,Saysar Butan,Saysar Būtān,Sāy Sar Būṯān,سای سر بوټان, Sāy Sar Būṯān

Say Sar Butan

Welcome to the Say Sar Butan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Sar Būṯān. See Say Sar Butan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Sar Būṯān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Say Sar Butan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.66091/63.8794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Say Sar Butan
  •  
Places near Say Sar Butan

Online Dating

Say Sar Butan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Sar Butan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Sar Butan, Afghanistan