Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarwar Jan Kelay

Map of Sarwar Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvardzhankalay,Sarvarjan Kalay,Sarvarjān Kalay,Sarwar Jan Kelay,Sarwar Jān Kêlay,Sarwarjan Kalay,Saṟwaṟjān Kalay,سرور جان کلی, Sarwar Jān Kêlay

Sarwar Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Sarwar Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwar Jān Kêlay. See Sarwar Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwar Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Sarwar Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sarwar Jan Kelay
Places near Sarwar Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Sarwar Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarwar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwar Jan Kelay, Afghanistan