-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Tor Mandeh

Map of Sar Tor Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tor Mandeh,Sar Towr Mandah,Sar Towr Māndah,Sar Tōr Māndêh,Saṟ Tōṟ Mānḏēh,سرتور مانده, Sar Tōr Māndêh

Sar Tor Mandeh

Welcome to the Sar Tor Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Tōr Māndêh. See Sar Tor Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Tōr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sar Tor Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.88178/63.97612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sar Tor Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sar Tor Mandeh

Online Dating

Sar Tor Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Tor Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Tor Mandeh, Afghanistan