-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Sar Towr,Poshtehhā-ye Sar Towr,Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor,Pushtahhā-ye Sar Tōr,Pustaha-i-Sartor,Pus̄tahā-i-Saṟtōṟ,Sar Tor Ghundyan,Sar Towr Ghundey,Sar Towr Ghundyan,Sar Towr Ghūnḏey,Sar Towr Ghūnḏyān,Sar Tōr Ghūnḏyān,Saṟ Tōṟ Ghundyān,سر تور غونډیان,پشته ها سر تور, Pushtahhā-ye Sar Tōr

Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sar Tōr. See Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sar Tōr area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.48361/63.19441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor
Pāygil (10.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (11.5 km) Āqā Kêlay (12.5 km) Deh-e Shū (13.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (13.4 km) Nātirah (13.6 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (13.7 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (15.4 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (15.6 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (16 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (16.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (16.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (17.1 km) Malah Khān (18.3 km) ‘Alamō (19.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (21.1 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (21.7 km) Srah Kalā (22.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sar Tor, Afghanistan