-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Sar Takht

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Takht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartilt,Sela-i-Sar Takht,Shaylah-ye Sar Takht,Shelah-e Sar Takht,Shēlah-e Sar Takht,Šēla-i-Sar Takht,شیله سر تخت, Shaylah-ye Sar Takht

Shaylah-ye Sar Takht

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sar Takht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sar Takht. See Shaylah-ye Sar Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sar Takht area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1631/64.12536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sar Takht
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sar Takht

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sar Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sar Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sar Takht, Afghanistan