-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Takh

Map of Sar Takh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Takh,Sar Takht,Sartakh,Saṟtakh,سر تخ, Sar Takh

Sar Takh

Welcome to the Sar Takh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Takh. See Sar Takh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Takh area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Sar Takh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97601/64.76857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sar Takh
  •  
Places near Sar Takh

Online Dating

Sar Takh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Takh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Takh, Afghanistan