-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Swarakah

Map of Sar Swarakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Savarakah,Sar Savārakah,Sar Swaraka,Sar Swarakah,Sar Swārakah,Sarsvaraka,Saṟ Swāṟaka,sr swarkh,Сарсварака,سر سوارک,سرٔ سواركه, Sar Swārakah

Sar Swarakah

Welcome to the Sar Swarakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Swārakah. See Sar Swarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Swārakah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Swarakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02805/65.0331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sar Swarakah
  •  
Places near Sar Swarakah
Sar Swārakah (0 km) Pāy Swārakah (1.2 km) Mlīān Sêlmīn (1.8 km) Pāy Shêlmīn (2 km) Pāy Jinjay (3.4 km) Dū Sang (3.7 km) Sar Shêlmīn (3.9 km) Rēgay (3.9 km) Sar Jinjay (4.1 km) Sar Shirmīn (4.3 km) Shāh Tūt (4.7 km) Bujban (5 km) Pasāb (5 km) Minḏī Kākā Kêlay (5 km) Kowr (5.1 km) Bāzgīr (5.2 km) Bêrinjak (5.3 km) Tāchirāy (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar Swarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Swarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Swarakah, Afghanistan