-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Shelmin

Map of Sar Shelmin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Selmin,Sar Shalmin,Sar Shalmīn,Sar Shelmin,Sar Shêlmīn,Sar Shēlmīn,Sar Šělmīn,Sarshirmin,sr shylmyn,Сарширмин,سر شلمین,سرٔ شيلمين, Sar Shêlmīn

Sar Shelmin

Welcome to the Sar Shelmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Shêlmīn. See Sar Shelmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Shêlmīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Shelmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00398/65.06296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar Shelmin
  •  
Places near Sar Shelmin

Online Dating

Sar Shelmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Shelmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Shelmin, Afghanistan