-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki

Map of Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Selaha-i-Barsonki,Sar Sēlahā-i-Baṟsōnki,Sarseleha-i-Barsonki,Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki,Sarshaylahhā-ye Barshōnkī,Sarshelahha-ye Barshunki,Sarshilehha-ye Barshunki,Sarshēlahhā-ye Barshūnkī,Sarshīlehhā-ye Barshūnkī,Sarṣēlehā-i-Barṣonki,سرشیله های برشونکی, Sarshaylahhā-ye Barshōnkī

Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki

Welcome to the Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki google satellite map! This headwaters is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarshaylahhā-ye Barshōnkī. See Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarshaylahhā-ye Barshōnkī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: headwaters
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.71878/63.46202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki
  •  
Places near Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki
Zhrandah Kêlay (18.7 km) Wajah (19 km) Tāghaz (20.3 km) Mīrābād (20.5 km) Khayrābād (21.2 km) Shamshayr (22 km) Tājirī (22.5 km) ‘Alamō (23 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (26.4 km) Malah Khān (26.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (29.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (30 km) Pāygil (32.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (32.4 km) Deh-e Shū (34.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (35.5 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (35.8 km) Khān Neshīn (36.6 km)

Online Dating

Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarshaylahha-ye Barshonki, Afghanistan