-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Jinjay

Map of Sar Jinjay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Jenjay,Sar Jinjay,Sardzhindzhaj,Sardzhindzhay,sr jnjy,Сарджинджай,سر جنجی,سرٔ جنجی, Sar Jinjay

Sar Jinjay

Welcome to the Sar Jinjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Jinjay. See Sar Jinjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Jinjay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sar Jinjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03526/65.07642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sar Jinjay
  •  
Places near Sar Jinjay
Sar Jinjay (0 km) Shīrīn Paḏah (1.6 km) Pāy Jinjay (2.3 km) Mlīān Sêlmīn (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Ādam Khān (2.4 km) Taktu (2.6 km) Sar Shêlmīn (3.7 km) Pāy Shêlmīn (3.8 km) Sar Swārakah (4.1 km) Shāh Tūt (4.3 km) Ḩukūmatī Baghrān (4.7 km) Pāy Swārakah (4.8 km) Sar Shirmīn (5 km) Minḏī Kākā Kêlay (5.3 km) Bāgh Jōy (5.6 km) Āsmānīān (5.8 km) Marghah (5.8 km) Ghwāyêh (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar Jinjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Jinjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Jinjay, Afghanistan