Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Sarigi

Map of Dasht-e Sarigi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sarigi,Dasht-e Sarigī,Dasht-e Sarīgī,Dasht-er Saragi,Dasht-e  Saragī,Daste Sarigi,Das̄te Saṟigi,دشت سرگی, Dasht-e Sarigī

Dasht-e Sarigi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sarigi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sarigī. See Dasht-e Sarigi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sarigī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dasht-e Sarigi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sarigi
Places near Dasht-e Sarigi

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sarigi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Sarigi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sarigi, Afghanistan