Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarghuch Mandeh

Map of Sarghuch Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Ghuch Mandah,Sar Ghuch Māndah,Sarghuc Mandeh,Sarghuch Mandeh,Sarghuch Māndêh,Sarghuč Mānděh,Sarguchmandekh,سرغچ مانده, Sarghuch Māndêh

Sarghuch Mandeh

Welcome to the Sarghuch Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarghuch Māndêh. See Sarghuch Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarghuch Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-20.

Map of Sarghuch Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sarghuch Mandeh
Places near Sarghuch Mandeh

Online Dating

Sarghuch Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarghuch Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarghuch Mandeh, Afghanistan