-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sarbayshah

Map of Sarbayshah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bisheh,Sar Bīsheh,Sarbayshah,Sarbesa,Sarbesha,Sarbēša,Sirbesha,سر بیشه, Sarbayshah

Sarbayshah

Welcome to the Sarbayshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbayshah. See Sarbayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbayshah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sarbayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50045/64.73838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sarbayshah
  •  
Places near Sarbayshah

Online Dating

Sarbayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarbayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbayshah, Afghanistan