-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Banadir

Map of Sar Banadir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Gawhar Khan,Qarya-i-Gawharkhan,Qaryah-ye Gowhar Khan,Qaryah-ye Gowhar Khān,Qaryeh-ye Gohar Khan,Qaṟya-i- Gawhaṟ Khān,Qaṟya-i-Gawhaṟkhān,Qaṟyeh-ye Gohar Khān,Sar Banader,Sar Banadir,Sar Banāder,Sar Banādir,سر بنادر,قریه گوهر خان, Sar Banādir

Sar Banadir

Welcome to the Sar Banadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Banādir. See Sar Banadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Banādir area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sar Banadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61645/64.02843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sar Banadir
  •  
Places near Sar Banadir

Online Dating

Sar Banadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Banadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Banadir, Afghanistan