-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Akhtak

Map of Sar Akhtak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Akhtak,Sarakhtak,سر اختک, Sar Akhtak

Sar Akhtak

Welcome to the Sar Akhtak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Akhtak. See Sar Akhtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Akhtak area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Sar Akhtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91057/64.71999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sar Akhtak
  •  
Places near Sar Akhtak

Online Dating

Sar Akhtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Akhtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Akhtak, Afghanistan