-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Saragi

Map of Rod-e Saragi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Saragi,Rode Saragi,Rode Saṟagi,Rud-e Saragi,Rōd-e Saragī,Rūd-e Saragī,rwd srgy,رود سرگی, Rōd-e Saragī

Rod-e Saragi

Welcome to the Rod-e Saragi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Saragī. See Rod-e Saragi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Saragī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rod-e Saragi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98704/62.75196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Rod-e Saragi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Saragi

Online Dating

Rod-e Saragi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Saragi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Saragi, Afghanistan