-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spidah

Map of Spidah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapedh,Sapideh,Sapīdeh,Spida,Spidah,Spiḏa,Spīdah,سپده, Spīdah

Spidah

Welcome to the Spidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīdah. See Spidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīdah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Spidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39333/65.12024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Spidah
  •  
Places near Spidah

Online Dating

Spidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spidah, Afghanistan