-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sangwanah

Map of Sangwanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangvana,Sangvaneh,Sangvāneh,Sangwana,Sangwanah,Sangwāna,Sangwānah,سنگوانه, Sangwānah

Sangwanah

Welcome to the Sangwanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangwānah. See Sangwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangwānah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Sangwanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72638/64.98049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sangwanah
  •  
Places near Sangwanah

Online Dating

Sangwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangwanah, Afghanistan