-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Samoli

Map of Koh-e Samoli Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Samoli,Kohe Samoli,Kohe Sāmōli,Kuh-e Samowli,Kōh-e Sāmōlī,Kūh-e Sāmowlī,Samuli,Samuli Koh,Samūlī, Kōh-e Sāmōlī

Koh-e Samoli

Welcome to the Koh-e Samoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sāmōlī. See Koh-e Samoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sāmōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Samoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.49764/63.93423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Samoli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Samoli

Online Dating

Koh-e Samoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Samoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Samoli, Afghanistan