-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Samand Chay

Map of Samand Chay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samand Cay,Samand Chay,Samand Čay,Samandchay,سمند چی, Samand Chay

Samand Chay

Welcome to the Samand Chay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samand Chay. See Samand Chay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samand Chay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Samand Chay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13456/64.78324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Samand Chay
  •  
Places near Samand Chay

Online Dating

Samand Chay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samand Chay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samand Chay, Afghanistan