Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Samad Khan Kelay

Map of Samad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samad Khan Kelay,Samadkhan Kalay,Samadkhankalay,Şamad Khān Kêlay,Şamadkhān Kalay,صمد خان کلی, Şamad Khān Kêlay

Samad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Samad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şamad Khān Kêlay. See Samad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şamad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Samad Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Samad Khan Kelay
Places near Samad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Samad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan