Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Salo Jan Kelay

Map of Salo Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salo Jan Kelay,Salodzhankalay,Salojan Kalay,Salow Jan Kalay,Sālow Jān Kalay,Şālō Jān Kêlay,Şālōjān Kalay,صالو جان کلی,قريۀ سالو جان, Şālō Jān Kêlay

Salo Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Salo Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şālō Jān Kêlay. See Salo Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şālō Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Salo Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Salo Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Salo Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salo Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salo Jan Kelay, Afghanistan