-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Saliyan

Map of Shaylah-ye Saliyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salehan,Salehano Shelah,Salehanow Shilah,Salihan River,Salihan Rud,Salikhan,Saliyan,Sela Saleyan,Sela-i-Saleyan,Shaylah-ye Saliyan,Shaylah-ye Sāliyān,Shelah Salian,Shelah-e Salian,Shēlah Sālīān,Shēlah-e Sālīān,Sukhoye Ruslo Salikhanushela,Sāleḩāno S̄hēlah,Sālihān River,Sālihān Rūd,Sēla-i-Şāleyān,Şāleḩān,Şāleḩānow Shīlah,Šēla Sāleyān, Shaylah-ye Sāliyān

Shaylah-ye Saliyan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Saliyan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sāliyān. See Shaylah-ye Saliyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sāliyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Saliyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.8275/64.31222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Saliyan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Saliyan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Saliyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Saliyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Saliyan, Afghanistan