Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sakhi Muhammad Kelay

Map of Sakhi Muhammad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Mohammad Kalay,Sakhi Mohammad Kelay,Sakhi Muhammad Kelay,Sakhī Moḩammad Kalay,Sakhī Moḩammad Kêlay,Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay,سخی محمد کلی, Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay

Sakhi Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Sakhi Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay. See Sakhi Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Sakhi Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sakhi Muhammad Kelay
Places near Sakhi Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Sakhi Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakhi Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhi Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan