-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan

Map of Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan,Sakhi Dust Mohammad Khan,Sakhī Dōst Muḩammad Khān,Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān,سخی دوست محمد خان, Sakhī Dōst Muḩammad Khān

Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhī Dōst Muḩammad Khān. See Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhī Dōst Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.23846/62.9659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhi Dost Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan