-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowalak Rig,Gowālak Rīg,Guvalaki,Gwalag Reg,Gwalgi,Gwālgi,Gūvālakī,Mazapat,Saha i Regi Mazanpat,Saha i Regi Mozapat,Saha i Ṟēgī Mazanpat,Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat,Sahah-ye Rigi Mozapat,Saheh-ye Rigi Mozapat,Saheh-yerRig-e Mazanpat,Sahen-ye Rigi Mazan Pat,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Mazanpaṯ,Sāḩah-ye Rīgī Mozapat,Sāḩeh-ye Rīgī Mozapat,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Mazanpat,Sāḩen-ye Rīgī Mazan Pat,Sāẖa i Rēgī Mozapat,ساحه ریگی مزنپټ, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Mazanpaṯ

Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat google satellite map! This desert is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Mazanpaṯ. See Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Mazanpaṯ area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: desert
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78069/63.13797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat
Jelejel (38.9 km)

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Mazanpat, Afghanistan