-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah

Map of Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Regi Hayat Ca,Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah,Saheh-ye Rig-e Hayat Tsah,Saheh-ye Rigi Hayat Chah,Sāha-i-Ṟēgi Hayāt Cā,Sāḩah-ye Rayg-e Ḩayāt Tsāh,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Ḩayāt Tsāh,Sāḩeh-ye Rīgī Ḩayāt Chāh,ساحه ریگ حیات څاه, Sāḩah-ye Rayg-e Ḩayāt Tsāh

Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Rayg-e Ḩayāt Tsāh. See Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Rayg-e Ḩayāt Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.07322/64.44264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah
Pāy Banādêr (69.5 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (69.8 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (71.4 km) Sar Banādir (72.2 km) Dēwālak (72.6 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (74.7 km) Durzay (74.7 km)

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Rayg-e Hayat Tsah, Afghanistan