-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahib Zadah Khel

Map of Sahib Zadah Khel Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadahkhel,Sahebzadeh Kheyl,Sahib Zadah Khel,Sakhibzadakheyl',Sakhibzadakheyl’,sahbzadh khyl,Şāḩebzādeh Kheyl,Şāḩebzāḏahkhēl,Şāḩib Zādah Khēl,صاحب زاده خېل,صاحبزاده خيل, Şāḩib Zādah Khēl

Sahib Zadah Khel

Welcome to the Sahib Zadah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādah Khēl. See Sahib Zadah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sahib Zadah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61916/64.45593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadah Khel
  •  
Places near Sahib Zadah Khel

Online Dating

Sahib Zadah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Zadah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadah Khel, Afghanistan