Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahib Lat

Map of Sahib Lat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Lat,Sahib Lat,Şāḩeb Lat,Şāḩib Laṯ,صاحب لط, Şāḩib Laṯ

Sahib Lat

Welcome to the Sahib Lat google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Laṯ. See Sahib Lat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Laṯ area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sahib Lat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sahib Lat
Places near Sahib Lat

Online Dating

Sahib Lat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Lat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Lat, Afghanistan