-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahib Tsa Mandeh

Map of Sahib Tsa Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Ca Mandeh,Saheb Chah Mandah,Sahib Tsa Mandeh,Sāẖeb Cā Mānḏēh,Şāḩeb Chāh Māndah,Şāḩib Tsā Māndêh,صاحب څا مانده, Şāḩib Tsā Māndêh

Sahib Tsa Mandeh

Welcome to the Sahib Tsa Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Tsā Māndêh. See Sahib Tsa Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Tsā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Sahib Tsa Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.9137/63.71228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sahib Tsa Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sahib Tsa Mandeh

Online Dating

Sahib Tsa Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Tsa Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Tsa Mandeh, Afghanistan