Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Safar Kelay

Map of Safar Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Kalay,Safar Kelay,Saffar,Saffar Kalay,Safār Kalay,Şaffār,Şaffār Kalay,Şafār Kêlay,صفار کلی, Şafār Kêlay

Safar Kelay

Welcome to the Safar Kelay google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafār Kêlay. See Safar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Safar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Safar Kelay
Places near Safar Kelay

Online Dating

Safar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Kelay, Afghanistan