-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Safayd Khulah

Map of Safayd Khulah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Khulah,Safayd Khūlah,Safed Khola,Safedkhula,Safēḏ Khola,Sefid Kholah,Sefid Kholeh,Sefīd Kholah,Sefīd Kholeh,سفید خوله, Safayd Khūlah

Safayd Khulah

Welcome to the Safayd Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Khūlah. See Safayd Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of Safayd Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62656/65.02798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Safayd Khulah
  •  
Places near Safayd Khulah

Online Dating

Safayd Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Khulah, Afghanistan