-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sadozai Ghundey

Map of Sadozai Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadozai Ghundey,Sadozi Ghundey,Saduzi Ghundeyr,Sadōzaī Ghunḏêy,Sadūzī Ghūnḏey ,Saḏōzi Ghundēy,سدوزی غنډۍ, Sadōzaī Ghunḏêy

Sadozai Ghundey

Welcome to the Sadozai Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadōzaī Ghunḏêy. See Sadozai Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadōzaī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sadozai Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.45257/63.54792
  • Altitude: 1033 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Sadozai Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sadozai Ghundey

Online Dating

Sadozai Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadozai Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadozai Ghundey, Afghanistan