Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sadmanay

Map of Sadmanay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadmanaj,Sadmanay,Sadmaneh,sd mny,Şadmanay,Şadmaneh,Садманай,صد منی,صدمنی, Şadmanay


Welcome to the Sadmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadmanay. See Sadmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadmanay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sadmanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sadmanay
Places near Sadmanay

Online Dating

Sadmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadmanay, Afghanistan