-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sabzi Kar

Map of Sabzi Kar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzi Kar,Sabzikar,Sabzī Kār,Subzi Kar,سبزی کار, Sabzī Kār

Sabzi Kar

Welcome to the Sabzi Kar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzī Kār. See Sabzi Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzī Kār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Sabzi Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34599/65.02445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Sabzi Kar
  •  
Places near Sabzi Kar
Sabzī Kār (0 km) Ḩāji Khēl (1.1 km) Taghāway (2.2 km) Shipōkhtah (3 km) Kārēz-e Mughrī (3.1 km) Kārēz-e Khandaq (3.1 km) Āghā Aḩmad (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Shahr (3.2 km) Nêwī Kārēz (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Walang (3.4 km) Deh Mūshak (3.7 km) Kōchak (3.9 km) Dārūzaī (3.9 km) Shaghzaī Kārēz (3.9 km) Bagār Khēl (4 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī (4 km) Kārēz-e ‘Abdul Malik (4 km) Aliabad (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Sabzi Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzi Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzi Kar, Afghanistan