-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → S`adat Qal`ah

Map of S`adat Qal`ah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: S`adat Qal`ah,Sa`adat Qal`a,Sa`adat Qal`eh,Saadatkala,Sadat Kala,Sadat Killi,Sadat Qal'eh,Sadat Qala,Sa‘ādat Qal‘eh,Sa‘āḏat Qal‘a,Sādat Qala,Sādat Qal’eh,S‘ādat Qal‘ah,سعادت قلعه, S‘ādat Qal‘ah

S`adat Qal`ah

Welcome to the S`adat Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S‘ādat Qal‘ah. See S`adat Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S‘ādat Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of S`adat Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04968/64.44626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near S`adat Qal`ah
  •  
Places near S`adat Qal`ah

Online Dating

S`adat Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

S`adat Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in S`adat Qal`ah, Afghanistan