Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rungrah

Map of Rungrah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rungrah,Rungrāh,رنگراه, Rungrāh


Welcome to the Rungrah google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rungrāh. See Rungrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rungrāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rungrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rungrah
Places near Rungrah

Online Dating

Rungrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rungrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rungrah, Afghanistan