-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Roghanidek Mandeh

Map of Roghanidek Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roghanidek Mandeh,Rowghanidek Mandah,Rowghanidek Mandeh,Rowghanīdek Māndah,Rowghanīdek Māndêh,Rughanidek Mandah,Rōghanīdek Māndêh,Rūghanīdek Māndah,روغنیدک مانده,Ṟōghaniḏek Mānḏēh, Rōghanīdek Māndêh

Roghanidek Mandeh

Welcome to the Roghanidek Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōghanīdek Māndêh. See Roghanidek Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōghanīdek Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-09.

Map of Roghanidek Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.5281/63.36245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Roghanidek Mandeh
  •  
Places near Roghanidek Mandeh

Online Dating

Roghanidek Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roghanidek Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roghanidek Mandeh, Afghanistan