-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ma`dan-e Rukham

Map of Ma`dan-e Rukham Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`dan-e Rokham,Ma`dan-e Rukham,Ma`dane Rokham,Ma‘dan-e Rokhām,Ma‘dan-e Rukhām,Ma‘dane Rokhām,معدن رخام, Ma‘dan-e Rukhām

Ma`dan-e Rukham

Welcome to the Ma`dan-e Rukham google satellite map! This quarry(-ies) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘dan-e Rukhām. See Ma`dan-e Rukham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘dan-e Rukhām area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Ma`dan-e Rukham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: quarry(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.72928/63.59339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ma`dan-e Rukham
  •  
Places near Ma`dan-e Rukham

Online Dating

Ma`dan-e Rukham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`dan-e Rukham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`dan-e Rukham, Afghanistan