Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rodichah Mandeh

Map of Rodichah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodica Mandeh,Rodicha Mandah,Rodicha Māndah,Rodichah Mandah,Rodichah Mandeh,Rodichah Māndah,Rud-e Chah Mandah,Rōdichāh Māndêh,Rūd-e Chāh Māndah,رودچاه مانده,Ṟoḏica Mānḏeh, Rōdichāh Māndêh

Rodichah Mandeh

Welcome to the Rodichah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdichāh Māndêh. See Rodichah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdichāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Rodichah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Rodichah Mandeh
Places near Rodichah Mandeh

Online Dating

Rodichah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rodichah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodichah Mandeh, Afghanistan