-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rodichah Tsah

Map of Rodichah Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodica Ca,Rodicha Chah,Rodichah Chah,Rodichah Tsah,Rud-e Chah Chah,Rōdichāh Tsāh,Rūd-e Chāh Chāh,رودچاه څاه,Ṟoḏica Cā,Ṟoḏicha Chāh,Ṟoḏichah Chāh, Rōdichāh Tsāh

Rodichah Tsah

Welcome to the Rodichah Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdichāh Tsāh. See Rodichah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdichāh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Rodichah Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13429/63.87458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Rodichah Tsah
  •  
Places near Rodichah Tsah

Online Dating

Rodichah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodichah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodichah Tsah, Afghanistan