-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Raygan

Map of Ziarat-e Raygan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Raygan,Ziarat-e Rigan,Zyarate Regan,Zyāṟate Ṟēgān,Zīārat-e Raygān,Zīārat-e Rīgān,زیارت ریگان, Zīārat-e Raygān

Ziarat-e Raygan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Raygan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Raygān. See Ziarat-e Raygan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Raygān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Raygan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.23239/62.81265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Raygan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Raygan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Raygan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Raygan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Raygan, Afghanistan