Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygake Mandeh

Map of Raygake Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygake Mandeh,Raygakē Māndêh,Regake Mandah,Regake Mandeh,Rigake Mandah,Rigaki Mandah,Rigaki Mandeh,Rēgakē Māndah,Rēgakē Mānḏeh,Rīgakē Māndah,Rīgakī Māndah,Rīgakī Māndêh,ریگکې مانده, Raygakē Māndêh

Raygake Mandeh

Welcome to the Raygake Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygakē Māndêh. See Raygake Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygakē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-09.

Map of Raygake Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Raygake Mandeh
Places near Raygake Mandeh

Online Dating

Raygake Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygake Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygake Mandeh, Afghanistan