-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rishtay

Map of Rishtay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rashti,Rashtī,Reshtay,Restay,Reštay,Rishtaj,Rishtay,Риштай,رشتی, Rishtay

Rishtay

Welcome to the Rishtay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rishtay. See Rishtay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rishtay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rishtay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10961/65.12095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Rishtay
  •  
Places near Rishtay
Rishtay (0 km) Bābā-Zangī (0.4 km) Sangīnak (0.9 km) Anay (1 km) Khushkāw (1.4 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (2 km) Sayyidān (2.1 km) Khalāmat (2.5 km) Dīpsang (2.5 km) Anār Jōy (2.6 km) Shīnah (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn (2.8 km) Khūbīān (3.2 km) Pāy-Gāw (3.6 km) Khinjak-Mazār (3.9 km) Lējay (4 km) Āsmānīān (4.2 km) Rabāţak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Rishtay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rishtay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rishtay, Afghanistan